Difference between revisions of "Donation Coupons"
From BraveRO Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 250b Zeny || $50 USD || 150 Credits || 250x 1b Zeny Bags | | 250b Zeny || $50 USD || 150 Credits || 250x 1b Zeny Bags | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 125 Credits || $55 USD || 165 Credits || Additional 125 Credits (290 total) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Spirit of Heroism || $65 USD || 195 Credits || 1x [[Spirit of Heroism]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Card of Choice || $75 USD || 225 Credits || 1x [[Brave Card Album|Card of Choice]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Tailored Equipment || $100 USD || 300 Credits || 1x [[ Artifact of Trial Enchants|Tailored Artifact of Trial]] OR [[Temporal Boots Enchants|Temporal Boots]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:46, 6 July 2022
| Coupon Name | Minimum Donation | Donation Credits | Freebie Item |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rare of Choice | $35 USD | 105 Credits | 1x Rare of Choice Voucher |
| 250b Zeny | $50 USD | 150 Credits | 250x 1b Zeny Bags |
| 125 Credits | $55 USD | 165 Credits | Additional 125 Credits (290 total) |
| Spirit of Heroism | $65 USD | 195 Credits | 1x Spirit of Heroism |
| Card of Choice | $75 USD | 225 Credits | 1x Card of Choice |
| Tailored Equipment | $100 USD | 300 Credits | 1x Tailored Artifact of Trial OR Temporal Boots |